Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Estevan, Sk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Estevan, Sk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Estevan, Sk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6276,604
BustAfghanistan 10,9476,803
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7406,674
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3946,459
FarahAfghanistan 10,8256,727
GardizAfghanistan 10,7726,694
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7746,695
HeratAfghanistan 10,6236,601
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,6046,590
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6916,644
KabulAfghanistan 10,6696,630
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9726,818
KhostAfghanistan 10,8076,716
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4326,482
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4706,506
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4136,470
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5826,576
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5506,556
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4006,463
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8496,742
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,9696,816
ShkoderAlbania 8,4165,230
TiranaAlbania 8,4985,281
VloreAlbania 8,5635,321
AdrarAlgeria 8,5535,315
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0244,986
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0234,986
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2765,143
BatnaAlgeria 8,2845,147
BecharAlgeria 8,1195,045
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1295,052
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2385,119
BiskraAlgeria 8,3315,177
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9665,572
ChlefAlgeria 7,9514,941
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2555,130
DjanetAlgeria 9,4725,886
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1945,092
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5195,294
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5045,284
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4205,232
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6245,359
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1485,685
In SalahAlgeria 8,7795,456
MilianaAlgeria 7,9984,970
OranAlgeria 7,8824,898
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9225,544
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2205,108
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3485,809
TebessaAlgeria 8,4155,229
TimimounAlgeria 8,4685,262
TindoufAlgeria 8,0475,001
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5005,282
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6756,012
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,0738,124
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4484,628
HuamboAngola 13,1528,173
LuandaAngola 12,6397,854
LuenaAngola 13,3578,300
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,0978,138
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9968,076
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1538,173
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1528,173
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2888,257
ByrdAntarctica 14,4088,953
DavisAntarctica 17,86211,100
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9848,068
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3269,523
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,3036,402
AzulArgentina 10,4616,501
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,5696,568
BarilocheArgentina 10,5196,537
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,3016,401
CeresArgentina 9,6886,021
ChamicalArgentina 9,5665,945
ChepesArgentina 9,6545,999
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,1076,902
ConcordiaArgentina 9,9976,212
CórdobaArgentina 9,7426,054
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,7526,060
CorrientesArgentina 9,5835,955
EsquelArgentina 10,7066,653
EzeizaArgentina 10,3226,414
FormosaArgentina 9,4845,894
General PicoArgentina 10,2046,341
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1396,301
JuninArgentina 10,1986,337
La PlataArgentina 10,3646,440
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,7505,437
La RiojaArgentina 9,4465,870
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0606,252
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,4457,112
Las LomitasArgentina 9,2295,735
Malarg EArgentina 9,9806,202
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,6026,588
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,6696,630
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9636,191
MendozaArgentina 9,7336,048
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7306,047
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,9126,159
NeuquenArgentina 10,3846,453
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,2906,394
OranArgentina 8,9105,537
ParanaArgentina 9,9406,177
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,8776,137
PehuajoArgentina 10,2916,395
PergaminoArgentina 10,1466,305
PigeArgentina 10,4476,492
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,7916,084
PosadasArgentina 9,7046,030
PresidenciaArgentina 9,4425,867
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6916,022
Punta IndioArgentina 10,4296,481
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,8356,112
ReconquistaArgentina 9,7146,036
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9246,167
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,6577,244
RivadaviaArgentina 9,0735,638
RosarioArgentina 10,0406,239
SaltaArgentina 9,0355,614
San AntonioArgentina 10,6726,632
San LuisArgentina 9,8616,128
San RafaelArgentina 9,9246,167
Santa RosaArgentina 10,2736,384
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,3795,828
SarmientoArgentina 11,0386,859
TrelewArgentina 10,9136,781
TucumanArgentina 9,2485,747
UshuaiaArgentina 12,0097,462
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7716,072
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,6205,978
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,9446,179
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5735,949
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,5686,567
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8539,230
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35210,161
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3688,929
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4498,979
AmberleyAustralia 13,3028,266
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9688,680
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2538,236
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6959,132
CairnsAustralia 12,9588,052
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1148,771
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8539,852
CedunaAustralia 15,0089,326
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6758,498
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6438,478
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0838,751
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9018,017
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4758,373
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1359,405
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7918,570
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6358,473
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5019,632
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9408,662
East SaleAustralia 14,4518,980
Esperance (po)Australia 15,9829,932
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9819,931
EssendonAustralia 14,5839,062
ForrestAustralia 15,3199,519
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2208,836
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11010,011
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8659,237
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3538,919
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7289,152
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7439,161
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,3898,320
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7939,814
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6699,115
LavertonAustralia 14,6019,073
LearmonthAustralia 15,5979,692
LongreachAustralia 13,5898,444
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5888,444
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1488,170
Low HeadAustralia 14,6669,114
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0478,108
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6849,125
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1429,409
MeekatharraAustralia 15,6739,739
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5839,062
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5839,062
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5479,040
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8779,245
Mount IsaAustralia 13,7188,524
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3447,670
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3588,301
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9958,697
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7869,188
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4829,621
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5469,039
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26410,107
Port HedlandAustralia 15,1439,410
RichmondAustralia 13,8828,626
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1348,162
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8798,624
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8708,619
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0148,709
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0138,708
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6897,885
TibooburraAustralia 14,2098,830
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0768,126
WaggaAustralia 14,2278,841
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5149,640
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7498,544
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6047,832
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5559,666
WoomeraAustralia 14,7129,142
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0858,753
GrazAustria 7,7864,838
InnsbruckAustria 7,5684,703
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7634,824
LinzAustria 7,6194,734
SalzburgAustria 7,6014,723
ViennaAustria 7,7174,795
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6334,743
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6616,004
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8816,140
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5775,951
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6195,977
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5755,950
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9853,719
LerwickUk 5,9853,719
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5875,957
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5635,943
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5435,930
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7646,067
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6445,993
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5685,945
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6616,004
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8176,100
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6065,969
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4825,892
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8313,624
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0883,783
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5963,478
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,4772,161
MuharraqBahrain 11,2236,974
ChittagongBangladesh 11,9237,409
DhakaBangladesh 11,8077,337
CharnocksBarbados 5,6423,506
BrestBelarus 7,6744,769
GomelBelarus 7,9094,915
GrodnoBelarus 7,5514,692
MinskBelarus 7,6504,754
MogilevBelarus 7,7314,804
VitebskBelarus 7,6124,730
BrusselsBelgium 6,9344,309
D’UccleBelgium 6,9344,309
OstendeBelgium 6,8294,244
Belize CityBelize 3,7622,338
BeninBenin 10,5706,568
BohiconBenin 10,4776,511
CotonouBenin 10,5706,568
KandiBenin 10,1956,335
NatitingouBenin 10,1586,313
ParakouBenin 10,3276,417
SaveBenin 10,4306,482
BermudaBermuda 3,6722,282
La PazBolivia 8,0735,016
Santa CruzBolivia 8,4195,232
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2045,098
FrancistownBotswana 14,6799,121
MaunBotswana 14,2928,881
TshaneBotswana 14,5089,016
AimoresBrazil 9,7696,070
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,2765,764
AltamiraBrazil 7,5914,717
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,6774,771
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9016,153
ApodiBrazil 8,7355,428
AracajuBrazil 9,2525,749
AracuaiBrazil 9,4705,885
AragarcasBrazil 8,7895,461
AraxaBrazil 9,4325,861
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0285,610
BageBrazil 10,1786,325
BambuiBrazil 9,5265,920
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7706,071
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7835,458
BarcelosBrazil 6,7674,205
BarraBrazil 8,8755,515
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,2345,116
BarreirasBrazil 8,8595,505
BelémBrazil 7,6614,761
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,6395,990
BelterraBrazil 7,3744,582
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6345,365
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1016,277
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0585,629
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0215,606
BrevesBrazil 7,5564,695
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8916,146
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0306,233
CabroboBrazil 8,8885,523
CaceresBrazil 8,5145,291
CaetiteBrazil 9,1795,704
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0025,594
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,0995,654
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5615,941
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,8036,092
Campos SalesBrazil 8,6845,396
CanavieirasBrazil 9,5545,937
CaparaoBrazil 9,8156,099
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2005,717
CaratingaBrazil 9,7326,048
CaravelasBrazil 9,7226,041
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,1105,661
CarolinaBrazil 8,2645,135
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7546,061
CataguasesBrazil 9,8456,118
CatalaoBrazil 9,2445,745
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4655,881
CaxiasBrazil 8,2995,157
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,1106,282
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8955,528
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,8296,108
ChapecoBrazil 9,8436,116
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,2015,096
CipoBrazil 9,1715,699
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,2385,119
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5865,957
CordeiroBrazil 9,9246,167
CorrentinaBrazil 8,9945,589
CorumbaBrazil 8,8205,481
CoximBrazil 8,9025,532
CrateusBrazil 8,5015,283
CuiabaBrazil 8,5465,311
CuritibaBrazil 9,8536,123
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5045,906
DiamantinoBrazil 8,4175,230
DouradosBrazil 9,2615,755
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9176,163
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,1766,323
EspinosaBrazil 9,2515,748
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,9445,558
FloraniaBrazil 8,8425,495
FlorestaBrazil 8,9465,559
FlorianoBrazil 8,4925,277
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0946,273
FormosaBrazil 9,0325,613
FortalezaBrazil 8,5145,291
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,5945,962
FrancaBrazil 9,4955,900
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1075,659
GoianiaBrazil 9,0285,610
GoiasBrazil 8,9075,535
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6596,002
GrajauBrazil 8,1865,087
GuairaBrazil 9,4695,884
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5335,303
GuaratingaBrazil 9,6135,974
IbiriteBrazil 9,6405,990
IguatuBrazil 8,6995,405
IlheusBrazil 9,4695,884
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0965,031
IndaialBrazil 9,9966,211
IpameriBrazil 9,1885,710
IraiBrazil 9,8196,101
IreceBrazil 8,9765,578
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1805,705
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,2214,487
ItaitubaBrazil 7,4694,641
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5125,911
ItaperunaBrazil 9,8766,137
ItapevaBrazil 9,7356,049
ItirucuBrazil 9,2845,769
ItuacuBrazil 9,2405,742
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3145,788
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6015,966
JacobinaBrazil 9,0555,627
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6605,382
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,0605,630
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3025,780
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,8426,116
LavrasBrazil 9,6976,026
LencoisBrazil 9,1215,668
LinharesBrazil 9,8226,103
LondrinaBrazil 9,5595,940
MacapaBrazil 7,3634,575
MacauBrazil 8,7665,447
MaceioBrazil 9,2305,736
MachadoBrazil 9,6856,018
ManausBrazil 7,1334,433
MarabaBrazil 7,9774,957
MaringaBrazil 9,5225,917
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,3664,577
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2655,758
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0625,631
MonteiroBrazil 8,9825,581
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3475,808
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6465,372
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,0105,599
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9376,175
ObidosBrazil 7,2734,520
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1455,683
ParacatuBrazil 9,2165,727
ParanaBrazil 8,7255,422
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9026,153
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2085,722
ParintinsBrazil 7,2704,518
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2425,121
Passo FundoBrazil 9,9626,191
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,3655,820
PaulistanaBrazil 8,7375,429
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0405,618
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4395,865
PeixeBrazil 8,6375,367
PetrolinaBrazil 8,8915,525
PicosBrazil 8,6185,356
PiraiBrazil 9,8906,145
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9675,572
PompeuBrazil 9,5115,910
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,2465,746
Porto De MozBrazil 7,4534,631
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8376,113
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,4834,650
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,1906,332
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5105,288
PosseBrazil 8,9565,565
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5955,341
RecifeBrazil 9,1405,680
RemansoBrazil 8,8105,475
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,4214,612
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9586,188
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8896,145
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0535,626
SalvadorBrazil 9,3445,807
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0396,238
SantaremBrazil 7,3684,579
SantosBrazil 9,8736,135
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6075,970
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,9264,925
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8055,471
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0906,270
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,8506,121
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,7766,075
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0274,988
Sao MateusBrazil 9,7726,072
São PauloBrazil 9,8166,100
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5765,951
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,2984,535
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0085,598
SerrinhaBrazil 9,1915,712
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,5775,952
SobralBrazil 8,3925,215
SoureBrazil 7,5894,716
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,7855,459
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4246,477
SurubimBrazil 9,0675,635
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7955,465
TarauacaBrazil 7,1084,417
TauaBrazil 8,5925,339
TefeBrazil 6,9084,293
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5935,961
TeresinaBrazil 8,3535,191
TiriosBrazil 6,8594,262
TorresBrazil 10,1996,338
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7264,801
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2835,769
TriunfoBrazil 8,9085,535
TucuruiBrazil 7,7914,842
TuriacuBrazil 7,8824,898
UaupesBrazil 6,4414,003
UbatubaBrazil 9,8996,151
UberabaBrazil 9,3935,837
VassourasBrazil 9,8826,141
VicosaBrazil 9,7786,076
VitoriaBrazil 9,8896,145
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3695,822
Ze DocaBrazil 8,0545,005
BurgasBulgaria 8,7315,425
LomBulgaria 8,4265,236
PlevenBulgaria 8,5245,297
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6475,374
SadovoBulgaria 8,6575,380
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6385,368
SofiaBulgaria 8,5415,307
VarnaBulgaria 8,6835,396
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,7836,079
BurundiBurundi 13,2168,212
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,7307,911
SiemreapCambodia 12,5757,814
BatouriCameroon 11,5527,179
DoualaCameroon 11,2827,011
GarouaCameroon 11,0536,868
MamfeCameroon 11,1006,898
MarouaCameroon 11,0086,841
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2426,986
NkoundjaCameroon 11,2056,963
YaoundeCameroon 11,4177,095
YokoCameroon 11,3237,036
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,408875
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,361846
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7461,706
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4862,167
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9332,444
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,016631
Atikokan, OnCanada 828515
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,3271,446
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,341833
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,7261,073
Banff, AbCanada 921572
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,7911,113
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2912,045
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 721448
Bissett, MbCanada 556345
Blue River, BcCanada 1,192741
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,9561,216
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,9661,221
Brandon, MbCanada 231143
Broadview, SkCanada 13182
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9711,846
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,7851,109
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2252,625
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,6731,040
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,1971,366
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 814506
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,2151,376
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,604997
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0331,885
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9041,805
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4591,528
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,5961,613
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,8191,131
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,9911,237
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1641,966
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,063660
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0201,255
Charlo, NbCanada 2,6711,660
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,9641,842
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,9611,840
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,6121,002
Chatham, NbCanada 2,7671,719
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,7351,078
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7211,069
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,7051,681
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,205749
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,4571,527
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9651,843
Cold Lake, AbCanada 766476
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,574978
Comox, BcCanada 1,580982
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,8591,155
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,0331,263
Coronation, AbCanada 677420
Cranbrook, BcCanada 927576
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2131,997
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 295183
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,367850
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,0281,260
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2592,025
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,7641,718
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,2091,373
Dryden, OnCanada 740460
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7291,075
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 867539
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 879546
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 877545
Edson, AbCanada 1,052654
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,7741,103
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,331827
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4832,164
Flin Flon, MbCanada 622386
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,186737
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 993617
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6591,031
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 720448
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7961,116
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,331827
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,423884
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,328826
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,7201,690
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,7331,698
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6071,620
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4632,152
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 967601
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,509938
Golden, BcCanada 1,020634
Goose, NfCanada 2,9501,833
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,570976
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,267787
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8871,794
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,0091,870
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,5121,561
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9991,864
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9931,860
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,8871,173
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9521,835
Harrow, OnCanada 1,7461,085
Hay River, NtCanada 1,523946
Hope, BcCanada 1,340833
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7561,713
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9131,188
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,6991,677
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6071,620
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2882,043
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 752468
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,258782
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,484922
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,482921
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,184735
Kenora, OnCanada 624388
Kingston, OnCanada 2,0741,289
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,0011,865
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,1751,352
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4471,521
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1971,365
La Ronge, SkCanada 678421
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,341834
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,2171,378
Langara, BcCanada 2,1291,323
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,111691
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 711442
London, OnCanada 1,8081,124
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6561,650
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 860534
Lytton, BcCanada 1,339832
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,3251,445
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,0301,262
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 545339
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5331,574
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,8331,139
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 565351
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,513940
Moncton, NbCanada 2,8571,775
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,5181,565
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,2481,397
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,2261,383
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 223139
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,600994
Morden, MbCanada 355221
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,8451,146
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8391,764
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,519944
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9251,818
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2571,403
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2621,405
North Battleford, SkCanada 541336
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7801,106
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,0931,300
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,0941,301
Peace River, AbCanada 1,244773
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,2571,402
Penticton, BcCanada 1,203748
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,9481,211
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,9451,209
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 937582
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,588987
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,1941,985
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,7451,085
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 348216
Prince Albert, SkCanada 483300
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,453903
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9601,218
Princeton, BcCanada 231143
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,8601,777
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,3481,459
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,423884
Red Deer, AbCanada 836520
Red Lake, OnCanada 685426
Regina (cda), SkCanada 181113
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 182113
Resolute, NtCanada 2,8601,777
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,101684
Roberval, QcCanada 2,2321,387
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,2902,044
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 559348
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,8021,742
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,0431,270
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,4751,538
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,7421,704
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 421262
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,407874
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,5211,567
Scott, SkCanada 540336
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,6151,625
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0051,867
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,3771,477
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,8651,780
Simcoe, OnCanada 740460
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 802498
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,048651
Smithers, BcCanada 1,7601,093
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,2021,990
Summerside, PeCanada 2,9051,805
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 359223
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 367228
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1871,980
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,3141,438
Terrace, BcCanada 1,8421,145
Teslin, YtCanada 2,2381,391
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 544338
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,331827
Thompson, MbCanada 809503
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,003623
Timmins, OnCanada 1,575979
Tofino, BcCanada 1,6521,027
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,9011,182
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,8821,170
Trenton, OnCanada 2,0111,250
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,039646
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1031,928
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,204748
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8461,147
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,464910
Vegreville, AbCanada 792492
Vermilion, AbCanada 714444
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,491927
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,521945
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,5281,571
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8401,143
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,0361,265
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,3801,479
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,7241,072
Windsor, OnCanada 1,7271,073
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 421261
Wynyard, SkCanada 297184
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8541,774
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6321,014
Yorkton, SkCanada 231143
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5314,680
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4304,617
SalCape Verde 7,8884,902
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8297,351
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5547,180
AbecheChad 11,1076,902
FayaChad 10,6236,601
MoundouChad 11,2957,019
N’DjamenaChad 10,9076,778
AntofagastaChile 8,6995,406
AricaChile 8,1755,080
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,0026,837
ChicoChile 11,0726,880
ChillanChile 10,0176,224
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,0066,218
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,1145,664
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,9326,793
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8726,135
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,4085,225
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5215,295
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,1707,563
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,3465,808
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4096,468
ParronChile 9,8176,100
Puerto AysenChile 10,9226,787
Puerto MonttChile 10,4956,522
Punta ArenasChile 11,7627,309
QuinteroChile 9,6666,007
SantiagoChile 9,7366,050
SewellChile 9,8066,094
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2286,356
ValdiviaChile 10,3196,413
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3366,423
VallenarChile 9,2815,768
ValparaisoChile 9,6716,009
AltaiChina 9,1825,706
BeijingChina 9,3815,830
ChangchunChina 8,6505,375
ChangduChina 10,8596,748
ChangshaChina 10,6996,648
ChengduChina 10,7366,671
ChongqingChina 10,7866,703
DuianChina 10,2826,389
ErlianChina 9,1435,681
GanzhouChina 10,8586,747
GuangzhouChina 11,1896,953
HaikouChina 11,6477,238
HailarChina 8,3315,177
HamiChina 9,6566,000
HetanChina 10,4096,468
JiuquanChina 9,8996,151
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1616,314
KashiChina 10,1536,309
KunmingChina 11,3787,070
LanzhouChina 10,1656,317
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,1336,918
NanchangChina 10,5436,552
NanjingChina 10,0846,266
NanningChina 11,4507,115
PingbianChina 10,3666,442
QingdaoChina 9,6155,975
QiqiharChina 8,3655,198
RuoqiangChina 10,1416,302
ShanghaiChina 10,0496,244
ShantouChina 11,0376,858
ShenyangChina 8,9305,549
TaiyuanChina 9,7456,056
TaoyuanChina 10,6706,630
TengchongChina 11,4807,134
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6235,980
Xi’AnChina 10,2086,343
XichangChina 11,0826,887
YanjiChina 8,5725,327
YichangChina 10,5026,526
YinchuanChina 9,8526,122
YiningChina 9,6475,995
ZhengzhouChina 10,0066,218
ZhijiangChina 10,8966,771
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,8993,666
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,8513,636
AraucaColombia 5,5713,462
BarranquillaColombia 4,9923,102
Benito SalasColombia 5,7723,587
BogotáColombia 5,6453,508
Camilo DazaColombia 5,3963,353
El CaranoColombia 5,4343,376
Las GaviotasColombia 5,8123,612
MatecanaColombia 5,5643,457
PeralesColombia 5,6283,497
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,8263,620
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0013,108
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,5162,806
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9943,103
VanguardiaColombia 5,7243,557
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,7364,186
YariguiesColombia 5,4273,372
MoroniComoros 14,8169,207
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6972,919
LimonCosta Rica 4,7402,945
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,6772,906
San JoseCosta Rica 4,7062,924
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9114,916
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2985,157
SibenikCroatia 8,0965,031
SplitCroatia 8,1425,059
ZagrebCroatia 7,9154,918
CamagueyCuba 3,8012,362
CasablancaCuba 3,4122,121
HavanaCuba 3,4282,130
WillemstadCuraçao 5,1623,208
FamagustaCyprus 9,7186,039
LarnacaCyprus 9,7296,046
LimassolCyprus 9,7246,043
NicosiaCyprus 9,6886,020
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6524,755
ChebCzech Republic 7,3784,585
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6664,764
PragueCzech Republic 7,4614,636
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3677,685
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3987,704
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4067,709
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8578,611
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2078,207
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9134,296
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0534,383
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7564,198
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6944,160
MarstalDenmark 6,8964,285
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9634,327
OdenseDenmark 6,8494,256
RandersDenmark 6,7464,192
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0404,375
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7274,180
TønderDenmark 6,8174,236
TylstrupDenmark 6,6834,153
TystofteDenmark 6,8984,287
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7174,174
VestervigDenmark 6,6474,130
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4897,761
Melville HallDominica 5,3053,297
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,3512,704
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,4752,781
AzuaDominican Republic 4,4622,773
BaniDominican Republic 4,5102,803
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,4732,780
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,5062,800
CabreraDominican Republic 4,4102,740
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,4302,753
CotuiDominican Republic 4,4462,763
DajabonDominican Republic 4,3082,677
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,4332,755
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,4012,735
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,5422,822
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,3882,727
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,5282,814
HigueyDominican Republic 4,5742,843
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,3912,728
ImbertDominican Republic 4,3562,707
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,4132,742
JimaniDominican Republic 4,4182,746
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,5752,843
La VegaDominican Republic 4,4142,743
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,5332,817
LuperonDominican Republic 4,3252,687
MichesDominican Republic 4,5192,808
MocaDominican Republic 4,3962,732
MoncionDominican Republic 4,3562,707
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,2842,662
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,4912,791
NaguaDominican Republic 4,4372,757
NeybaDominican Republic 4,4312,753
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,4542,768
PimentelDominican Republic 4,4402,759
PoloDominican Republic 4,4752,781
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,3602,709
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,3852,725
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,3992,734
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4162,744
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5582,832
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,4932,792
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,4042,737
SamanaDominican Republic 4,4832,785
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,5132,804
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,3822,723
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,4762,782
San JuanDominican Republic 4,4112,741
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,5922,853
SanchezDominican Republic 4,4662,775
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,3792,721
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,3392,696
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,5212,809
TamayoDominican Republic 4,4492,765
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,4822,785
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,4512,766
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,3112,679
YamasaDominican Republic 4,4812,785
YasicaDominican Republic 4,3702,716
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5185,293
CanarEcuador 6,2033,855
GuayaquilEcuador 6,1283,808
IzobambaEcuador 5,9883,721
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,9163,676
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,3503,946
MilagroEcuador 6,1343,812
OtavaloEcuador 5,9363,688
PichilingueEcuador 6,0323,748
PortoviejoEcuador 5,9903,722
PuyoEcuador 6,1303,809
QuitoEcuador 5,9693,709
RumipambaEcuador 6,0543,762
San GabrielEcuador 5,9143,675
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9346,173
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1766,324
AswanEgypt 10,7766,696
AsyutEgypt 10,3896,456
BahariyaEgypt 10,1636,315
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1936,334
CairoEgypt 10,1056,280
DabaaEgypt 9,8796,139
DakhlaEgypt 10,4416,488
El ArishEgypt 10,1166,286
El TorEgypt 10,3936,458
FarafraEgypt 10,2426,365
HelwanEgypt 10,1276,293
HurguadaEgypt 10,5016,525
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0956,273
KhargaEgypt 10,5216,538
KosseirEgypt 10,6266,603
LuxorEgypt 10,6026,588
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7946,086
MinyaEgypt 10,2736,384
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0276,231
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3046,403
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4486,493
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2156,348
SalloumEgypt 9,6766,013
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9136,160
SohagEgypt 10,4686,505
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3646,440
TahrirEgypt 10,0206,227
TantaEgypt 10,0206,227
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,1412,573
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,1482,577
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1132,556
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,1432,575
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,2376,983
AsmaraEritrea 11,9237,409
AssabEritrea 12,3157,653
MassawaEritrea 11,9137,403
TallinEstonia 7,0414,375
TartuEstonia 7,2064,478
VilsandiEstonia 7,0384,373
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5507,799
GonderEthiopia 12,1307,538
NegeleEthiopia 12,9528,048
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,0057,460
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6193,492
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5743,464
Laucala BayFiji 10,7296,667
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7636,689
NandiFiji 10,7636,689
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7536,682
HelsinkiFinland 6,9724,332
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9704,331
JoensuuFinland 6,8934,283
JokioinenFinland 6,8784,274
JyvskylFinland 6,8034,228
KajaaniFinland 6,6904,157
KuopioFinland 6,8164,236
KuusamoFinland 6,5764,086
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0024,351
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8194,237
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7534,196
OuluFinland 6,5674,081
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3843,967
TampereFinland 6,8284,243
TurkuFinland 6,8644,265
VaasaFinland 6,6254,117
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8944,906
BiarritzFrance 7,1974,473
BordeauxFrance 7,1384,436
BrestFrance 6,6564,136
CaenFrance 6,8144,234
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1114,419
DijonFrance 7,2554,508
GourdonFrance 7,2594,511
GrenobleFrance 7,4604,636
Le MansFrance 6,9454,316
LilleFrance 6,8904,282
LyonFrance 7,3724,581
MarseilleFrance 7,5754,707
MontpellierFrance 7,4954,658
NancyFrance 7,1974,472
NantesFrance 6,9074,292
NiceFrance 7,6644,762
ParisFrance 6,9884,343
PerpignanFrance 7,5044,663
StrasbourgFrance 7,2784,523
ToulonFrance 7,6414,748
ToulouseFrance 7,3504,567
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,8404,251
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,8454,254
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,8414,251
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,9624,326
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,6754,148
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4464,627
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7355,428
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7335,427
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3675,200
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6475,373
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1955,093
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2885,772
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,74411,648
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,52312,132
BitamGabon 11,5697,189
CocobeachGabon 11,5357,168
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0387,480
LambarnGabon 11,7287,288
LastourvilleGabon 11,9097,401
LibrevilleGabon 11,5707,190
MakokouGabon 11,7977,331
MayumbaGabon 11,9917,451
MitzicGabon 11,6877,262
MkamboGabon 11,8297,351
MoandaGabon 12,0087,462
MouilaGabon 11,8827,384
Port-GentilGabon 11,6247,223
TchibanGabon 11,9687,437
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7183,553
BanjulGambia 8,6195,356
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1625,693
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4325,861
BerlinGermany 7,2164,484
BrockenGermany 7,1524,444
CologneGermany 7,0494,380
DresdenGermany 7,3504,567
ErfurtGermany 7,2364,496
EssenGermany 7,0134,358
FichtelbergGermany 7,3744,582
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1994,473
GeisenheimGermany 7,1764,459
GorlitzGermany 7,4004,598
HamburgGermany 6,9724,333
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9724,332
HannoverGermany 7,0544,383
HelgolandGermany 6,8334,246
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5064,664
KarlsruheGermany 7,2794,523
KasselGermany 7,1394,436
KonstanzGermany 7,4284,616
LeipzigGermany 7,2664,515
LindenbergGermany 7,2734,520
MagdeburgGermany 7,1694,455
MunichGermany 7,4984,659
MünsterGermany 6,9994,349
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1324,432
NurembergGermany 7,3674,578
NurnbergGermany 7,3644,576
PotsdamGermany 7,2124,482
RostockGermany 7,0194,361
SchleswigGermany 6,8794,275
StuttgartGermany 7,3364,559
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1324,432
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5374,684
AccraGhana 10,4556,497
KumasiGhana 10,2586,374
TamaleGhana 10,0786,262
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5474,690
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8215,482
AthensGreece 8,9925,587
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0185,604
ChiosGreece 9,0695,635
CorfuGreece 8,6625,383
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6245,359
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3135,788
IoanninaGreece 8,6975,405
KalamataGreece 9,0005,592
KerkiraGreece 8,6625,383
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1215,668
LamiaGreece 8,8485,498
LarissaGreece 8,7795,455
LemnosGreece 8,8765,516
LimnosGreece 8,8805,518
MethoniGreece 9,0065,596
MilosGreece 9,1485,685
MitiliniGreece 9,0225,606
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0165,603
NaxosGreece 9,1555,689
PatrasGreece 8,8765,515
RhodesGreece 9,3435,806
SamosGreece 9,1675,696
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9365,553
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2495,747
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7215,420
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9745,577
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8815,519
AasiaatGreenland 3,4422,139
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0762,533
AputiteqGreenland 4,2802,660
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5862,850
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5132,183
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3672,093
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5242,190
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6262,875
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5222,189
JulianehbGreenland 3,7152,308
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4922,170
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6282,876
NanortalikGreenland 3,7672,341
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7432,326
NordGreenland 4,5542,830
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4142,122
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,3852,103
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8812,412
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4962,172
UpernavikGreenland 3,4672,154
UummannaqGreenland 3,5222,189
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2263,247
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2273,248
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,0112,493
BokeGuinea 8,9565,565
ConakryGuinea 9,1575,690
FaranahGuinea 9,3245,794
KankanGuinea 9,3995,841
KindiaGuinea 9,1715,699
KissidougouGuinea 9,4245,856
LabeGuinea 9,1055,658
MacentaGuinea 9,5405,928
MamouGuinea 9,2005,717
NzerekoreGuinea 9,6946,024
SiguiriGuinea 9,3205,792
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,8235,483
GeorgetownGuyana 6,2993,914
TimehriGuyana 6,3213,928
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,3872,726
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6393,504
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,7073,546
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,6383,503
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,7563,577
Midway IslandHawaii 6,5774,087
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,6423,506
CatacamasHonduras 4,1182,559
CholutecaHonduras 4,2462,639
La CeibaHonduras 3,9992,485
La MesaHonduras 3,9952,483
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,1622,586
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,0412,511
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,1662,589
TelaHonduras 3,9812,474
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2536,993
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2546,993
BudapestHungary 7,9014,910
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9154,919
DebrecenHungary 8,0154,981
KeszthelyHungary 7,8894,903
MiskolcHungary 7,9224,923
PecsHungary 8,0024,973
SzegedHungary 8,0635,010
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8164,857
AkureyriIceland 4,9413,071
DalatangiIceland 5,1503,200
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1283,186
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0233,122
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9983,106
ReykhólarIceland 4,7732,966
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8353,005
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7622,959
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9393,069
AgraIndia 11,5217,159
AhmedabadIndia 11,9667,436
AkolaIndia 12,2417,607
AllahabadIndia 11,6997,270
AmritsarIndia 11,0226,849
BangaloreIndia 13,1008,141
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7767,939
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2427,607
BikanerIndia 11,4217,097
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,0908,134
CherrapunjiIndia 11,6077,213
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,6077,213
DaltonganjIndia 11,8387,357
DarbhangaIndia 11,5877,200
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3067,025
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3027,023
DumkaIndia 11,7827,321
DwarkaIndia 12,0167,467
GoaIndia 12,8147,963
GuwahatiIndia 11,5177,157
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6017,830
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0167,467
JagdalpurIndia 12,4047,708
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9597,431
KotaIndia 11,7457,299
KozhikodeIndia 13,2908,259
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7456,677
LudhianaIndia 11,1106,904
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1088,146
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,2626,998
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4297,724
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7307,910
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1947,577
New DelhiIndia 11,3647,062
PambanIndia 13,5078,393
PuneIndia 12,4757,752
SagarIndia 11,8897,388
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7506,680
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5998,451
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5998,451
VeravalIndia 12,1917,575
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,5477,797
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,0388,102
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,4768,374
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,4758,995
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,9188,649
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,7617,930
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4037,708
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,7868,566
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,6387,854
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,2048,826
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,7368,536
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,1207,532
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,0878,754
AbadanIran 10,7176,660
ArakIran 10,3706,444
BabolsarIran 10,1626,315
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2727,005
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0016,215
Bandar LengehIran 11,3107,028
BirjandIran 10,7196,661
BushehrIran 10,9416,799
ChahbaharIran 11,5727,191
DezfulIran 10,5226,539
EsfahanIran 10,5876,579
IranshahrIran 11,3657,062
KermanIran 10,9586,809
KermanshahIran 10,2656,379
Khoram AbadIran 10,3956,459
MashhadIran 10,3566,435
OroomiehIran 9,8566,124
RamsarIran 10,0936,272
RashtIran 10,0216,227
SemnanIran 10,3026,402
ShahroudIran 10,2476,368
ShirazIran 10,9296,792
TabrizIran 9,8476,119
TeheranIran 10,2396,363
YazdIran 10,7186,660
ZahedanIran 11,1206,910
ZanjanIran 10,0576,250
BaghdadIraq 10,2906,394
BasraIraq 10,6826,638
BelmulletIreland 5,9513,698
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1393,815
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0383,752
ClonesIreland 6,0993,790
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0353,750
CorkIreland 6,1873,845
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1913,847
DublinIreland 6,2013,853
KilkennyIreland 6,2033,854
Malin HeadIreland 6,0143,737
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2773,900
ShannonIreland 6,1103,797
ValentiaIreland 6,0893,784
EilatIsrael 10,3156,410
HaifaIsrael 9,9916,208
JerusalemIsrael 10,0956,273
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0686,257
AlbengaItaly 7,6794,772
AlgheroItaly 7,9774,957
AmendolaItaly 8,2835,147
AnconaItaly 7,9904,965
ArezzoItaly 7,9204,922
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3705,201
BergamoItaly 7,6224,737
BolognaItaly 7,8004,847
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6364,745
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4675,261
BrindisiItaly 8,4725,264
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1385,057
CameriItaly 7,5824,711
CampobassoItaly 8,2285,113
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1145,042
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1755,080
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0625,010
Cape MeleItaly 7,6884,778
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3965,218
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6145,353
CerviaItaly 7,8764,894
CiampinoItaly 8,1015,034
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7994,846
Cisa PassItaly 7,7364,807
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0434,998
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6674,765
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6885,399
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5795,331
DecimomannuItaly 8,1245,048
DobbiacoItaly 7,6564,758
FalconaraItaly 7,9824,960
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8574,883
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2815,146
FonniItaly 8,0745,017
FrontoneItaly 7,9594,946
FrosinoneItaly 8,1525,066
GelaItaly 8,6055,347
GenoaItaly 7,6854,775
GhediItaly 7,6734,768
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4125,227
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2435,122
GrossetoItaly 7,9414,935
GrottaglieItaly 8,4585,256
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9874,963
GuidoniaItaly 8,0925,029
IstranaItaly 7,7414,810
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6595,381
LatinaItaly 8,1415,059
LatronicoItaly 8,4285,237
LecceItaly 8,5195,294
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9094,915
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4415,245
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5745,328
MilanItaly 7,6204,735
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5764,708
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9784,958
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2705,139
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0204,984
PadovaItaly 7,7534,818
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6474,752
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4655,260
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4475,249
PantelleriaItaly 8,5085,287
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7274,802
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1215,047
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9854,962
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1275,050
PiacenzaItaly 7,6884,777
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8274,864
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8574,883
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1995,095
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3675,200
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1085,038
PrizziItaly 8,5065,285
RadicofaniItaly 7,9654,949
Resia PassItaly 7,5714,705
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9094,915
RivoltoItaly 7,7614,823
Rolle PassItaly 7,6724,768
RomeItaly 8,0845,024
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0845,024
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7944,844
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6814,773
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2795,145
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5685,324
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7714,829
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9854,962
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5155,291
SigonellaItaly 8,6125,352
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4555,254
TarvisioItaly 7,7414,810
TermoliItaly 8,2065,099
TorinoItaly 7,5754,707
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5574,696
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4395,244
TrevicoItaly 8,3035,159
TrevisoItaly 7,7474,814
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8214,860
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5694,704
UdineItaly 7,7624,824
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4055,223
VeniceItaly 7,7684,827
VeronaItaly 7,7054,788
VicenzaItaly 7,7244,800
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0585,008
ViterboItaly 8,0194,983
VolterraItaly 7,8754,894
AbidjanIvory Coast 10,2176,349